Filtrace výsledků
 
 
 
 
 
Zpět
 
 

Agrotec Petronas Syntium Rally Hustopeče

16.06.2017
 
Poř. Posádka Dosažený čas
1 Kopecký Jan
Dresler Pavel
1:27:17.5
2 Pech Václav
Uhel Petr
1:27:58.7
3 Jakeš Miroslav
Ehlová Marcela
1:28:09.0
4 Valoušek Pavel
Havelková Veronika
1:28:11.8
5 Tidemand Pontus
Andersson Jonas
1:29:10.5
6 Dohnal Jan
Ernst Michal
1:29:12.1
7 Koči Martin
Schovánek Filip
1:29:16.9
8 Odložilík Roman
Tureček Martin
1:29:27.6
9 Szeja Jarosław
Szeja Marcin
1:29:30.1
10 Grzyb Grzegorz
Wróbel Jakub
1:29:41.9
11 Tarabus Jaromír
Machů Petr
1:31:21.0
12 Trněný Karel
Pritzl Václav
1:32:38.1
13 Majerčák Vlastimil
Vejačková Michaela
1:32:43.4
14 Kukučka Tomáš
Vejačka Peter
1:33:41.5
15 Trojan Karel
Chlup Petr
1:33:47.2
16 Kurka Tomáš
Šmeidler David
1:33:56.4
17 Landa Daniel
Zalabák Pavel
1:34:35.4
18 Březík Martin
Omelka Marek
1:34:41.4
19 Matěna Lukáš
Hlaváč Lukáš
1:36:18.0
20 Mareš Filip
Hloušek Jan
1:36:25.2
21 Wagner Simon
Stein Anne Katarine
1:36:45.1
22 Drotár Igor
Plachý Tomáš
1:36:50.7
23 Gavlák Peter
Horniaček Emil
1:37:08.7
24 Pokorný Zdeněk
Lasevič Richard
1:38:34.1
25 Tuček Marcel
Dufek Petr
1:38:40.4
26 Zabloudil Štěpán
Novák Petr
1:39:11.3
27 Knápek Tomáš
Horák Ivan
1:39:25.0
28 Nešetřil Petr
Černoch Jiří
1:39:35.4
29 Pospíšilík Tomáš
Stross Jiří
1:39:39.6
30 Baller Zbyněk
Trlifaj Martin
1:41:21.1
31 Janota Miroslav
Hlávka Jiří
1:41:37.3
32 Kupec Karel
Krajča Ondřej
1:41:39.7
33 Pravda Richard
Hojnoš Peter
1:41:51.3
34 Barčák Andrej
Střeska Tomáš
1:41:53.7
35 Hordossy Robert
Palivec Štěpán
1:42:03.7
36 Vonka Jan
Kraus Jaroslav
1:42:47.1
37 Kysucký Martin
Kušnier Pavol
1:42:52.5
38 Milowský Martin
Ryšánek Jan
1:43:34.8
39 Vaňhara Michal
Jugasová Vanda
1:44:21.1
40 Konečný Tomáš
Lejko Matúš
1:44:39.4
41 Obadal Milan
Osička Vladimír
1:45:01.2
42 Jirovec Jiří
Janovská Kateřina
1:45:18.0
43 Špavelko Marek
Straka Milan
1:45:24.7
44 Rada Martin
Jugas Jaroslav
1:45:36.4
45 Koiš Martin
Siska Andrej
1:47:06.8
46 Barvík Vladimír
Blond Josef
1:50:24.6
47 Musil Pavel
Kubů František
1:51:42.1
48 Mottl Martin
Vorel Roman
1:52:47.3
49 Suchý Dan
Koutský Miroslav
1:52:58.7
50 Lošťák Martin
Wimmer Jiří
1:53:32.8
51 Picek Luboš
Kunst Jiří ml.
1:53:43.1
52 Vyvlečka Tomáš
Mudrák Vojtěch
1:54:08.7
53 Fusko František
Bomba Jan
1:54:21.3
54 Tichý Štěpán
Hlavatý Martin
1:55:19.1
55 Bogucki Bartłomiej
Drahan Paweł
1:56:19.8
56 Pernica Libor
Oral Jakub
1:56:46.2
57 Kutílek Miloš
Pilný Aleš
1:56:58.4
58 Hapala Petr
Kozák Zbyněk
1:59:21.2
59 Holická Barbora
Haumer David
2:03:23.4
60 Tydlačková Pavlína
Drmota Zdeněk
2:12:27.8
DNF * Kastner Jaroslav
Morkus Vlastimil
Odstoupil
DNF Zpěvák Daniel
Kubala Jan
Odstoupil
DNF Guryča Tomáš
Topič Marek
Odstoupil
DNF Hauptvogel Tomáš
Kulštejn Jiří
Odstoupil
DNF Charousek Petr
Jareš Radovan
Odstoupil
DNF Sopúch Martin
Sopúchová karin
Odstoupil
DNF Hůla Radek
Skácelová Markéta
Odstoupil
DNF Šenk Miroslav
Hora Marek
Odstoupil
DNF Mandaus Josef ml.
Dohnal Miloš
Odstoupil
DNF Kopáček Václav
Rendlová Barbora
Odstoupil
DNF Jelínek Jan
Ingr Petr
Odstoupil
DNF * Čapka Jakub
Říhánek Ivan
Odstoupil
DNF Langmajer Lukáš
Lieskovcová Zuzana
Odstoupil
DNF Hrachovec Martin
Balejová Vendula
Odstoupil
DNF Hodouš Jan
Hodouš Aleš sen.
Odstoupil
DNF Divič Miloš
Brožík Michal
Odstoupil
DNF Štochl Karel
Vacková Adéla
Odstoupil
DNF Wrona Marcin
Martynek Mateusz
Odstoupil
DNF Gryc Tomasz
Kuśnierz Michał
Odstoupil
DNF Vlček Martin
Žáková Jindřiška
Odstoupil
DNF Baďura Martin
Studený Ivo
Odstoupil
DNF Vopatřil Martin
Večerka Michal
Odstoupil
DNF Frána Lukáš
Odvárka Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Keszi Juraj
Šustek Ján
Odstoupil
DNF Daňhel Vlastimil
Zemen Lukáš
Odstoupil
DNF * Šikl Martin
Vilímek Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Debnárová Michaela
Laurincová Lucia
Odstoupil
DNF * Fiala Petr
Vojta Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Brtníček Patrik
Novák Jaroslav
Odstoupil
DNF Jirsa Miloslav
Nečekal Mikuláš
Odstoupil
DNF * Hanuš Vladimír
Timko Milan
Odstoupil
DNF Suchařípa David
Karlík Lukáš
Odstoupil
DNF Štajf Vojtěch
Rajnoha František
Odstoupil
DNF Pešl Jaroslav
Pešek Roman
Odstoupil
DNF Urban Josef
Urban Jaroslav
Odstoupil
DNF Cireň Pavol
Hranka Marcel
Odstoupil
DNF * Minarovič Tomáš
Baran Róbert
Odstoupil
DNF Kolařík Vladimír
Gahura František
Odstoupil
DNF Krajčovič Dezider
Lieskovec Vlado
Odstoupil
DNF Honda Michael
Nedbal Jiří
Odstoupil
DNF Novák Denis
Smolová Daniela
Odstoupil
DNF Majerčák Miloslav
Frisch Jaroslav
Odstoupil
DNF Hrobský Petr
Štěpán Dalibor
Odstoupil
DNF Brož Dominik
Těšínský Petr
Odstoupil