Filtrace výsledků
 
 
 
 
 
Zpět
 
 

45. Rallye Český Krumlov

19.05.2017
 
Poř. Posádka Dosažený čas
1 Kopecký Jan
Dresler Pavel
1:33:09.3
2 Pech Václav
Uhel Petr
1:34:51.7
3 Jakeš Miroslav
Ehlová Marcela
1:35:30.7
4 Černý Jan
Černohorský Petr
1:35:51.9
5 Štajf Vojtěch
Rajnoha František
1:36:23.7
6 Dohnal Jan
Ernst Michal
1:36:32.4
7 Szeja Jarosław
Szeja Marcin
1:36:37.6
8 Tarabus Jaromír
Machů Petr
1:37:32.0
9 Vlček Martin
Žáková Jindřiška
1:38:07.8
10 Březík Martin
Omelka Marek
1:42:23.7
11 Bisaha Ondřej
Hovorka Jiří
1:43:05.2
12 Šikl Martin
Vilímek Petr
1:43:33.9
13 Pešl Jaroslav
Pešek Roman
1:43:35.1
14 Mareš Filip
Hloušek Jan
1:43:47.8
15 Kahle Matthias
Doerr Christian
1:44:17.0
16 Hrobský Petr
Štěpán Dalibor
1:44:47.8
17 Wagner Simon
Winter Gerald
1:45:28.9
18 Rujbr Patrik
Římalová Veronika
1:46:00.5
19 Janota Miroslav
Novák Petr
1:46:06.5
20 Tuček Marcel
Dufek Petr
1:46:49.5
21 Pospíšilík Tomáš
Stross Jiří
1:49:15.3
22 Lunga Jan
Novák Jaroslav
1:50:01.0
23 Nešetřil Petr
Černoch Jiří
1:51:47.5
24 Vaňhara Michal
Janovská Kateřina
1:52:52.7
25 Vonka Jan
Kraus Jaroslav
1:53:06.1
26 Stejskal Václav jun.
Viktora Stanislav jun.
1:54:24.9
27 Krajča Petr
Houšť Jan
1:54:28.4
28 Pelech Petr
Mikula David
1:54:45.5
29 Wronkowski Adrian
Herban Bartosz
1:57:01.6
30 Divič Miloš
Hlavičková Silvie
1:57:03.4
31 Koupal Josef
Job Zdeněk
1:57:07.4
32 Daňhel Vlastimil
Kabourek Daniel
1:58:57.6
33 Musil Pavel
Kubů František
1:58:59.8
34 Šenk Miroslav
Hora Marek
1:59:21.2
35 Kopáček Václav
Rendlová Barbora
1:59:35.9
36 Hodaň Vlastimil
Poláček František
2:00:36.9
37 Hodouš Jan
Hodouš Aleš
2:01:08.3
38 Milowský Martin
Ryšánek Jan
2:01:08.9
39 Jinderle Jan
Jevický Jiří jun.
2:01:57.7
40 Mandaus Josef ml.
Dohnal Miloš
2:02:19.8
41 Obadal Milan
Osička Vladimír
2:04:33.0
42 Zeman Milan
Vytasil Jaroslav
2:10:18.5
43 Štěpánek Petr
Winzig Jan
2:12:04.3
44 Markvart František
Kilian René
2:17:19.6
45 Holická Barbora
Haumer David
2:17:21.4
46 Liška Milan
Brožík Michal
2:17:49.7
47 Sulzinger Raffael *
Kiefer Lisa
2:24:01.9
48 Lešák Richard *
Lešáková Vlasta
2:40:25.3
DNF Frei Jan
Šlegl Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Čepela Adam
Čepela Roman
Odstoupil
DNF Kraml Michal
Kraml Marcel
Odstoupil
DNF Ševčík Pavel
Vajdák Luděk
Odstoupil
DNF Dunovský Václav
Glössl Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Štuksa Marek
Novák Ondřej
Odstoupil
DNF Novák Denis
Smolová Daniela
Odstoupil
DNF Hustý Petr
Tesař Václav
Odstoupil
DNF Urban Josef
Urban Jaroslav
Odstoupil
DNF Kratina Petr *
Kaska Zohér
Odstoupil
DNF Trojan Karel
Chlup Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Scharmach Peter
Itu Sergiu-Sebastian
Odstoupil
DNF Hostaš Václav *
Hořejší Radek
Odstoupil
DNF Mihulka Roman
Soumar Jiří
Odstoupil
DNF Tenkl Lubomír
Adámek Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Kupec Karel
Krajča Ondřej
Odstoupil
DNF Petrásek Jaroslav
Slezák Otto
Odstoupil
DNF Odložilík Roman
Tureček Martin
Odstoupil
DNF Rada Martin *
Jugas Jaroslav
Odstoupil
DNF Matoušek Jaroslav
Komenda Karel
Odstoupil
DNF Dědic Vlastimil jun.
Plachý Tomáš
Odstoupil
DNF Kožmín Martin
Perski Eduard
Odstoupil
DNF Frána Lukáš
Odvárka Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Lechoszest Arkadiusz
Sitek Łukasz
Odstoupil
DNF Kolář Petr *
Muzikant Antonín
Odstoupil
DNF Perník Jiří *
Votava Lukáš
Odstoupil
DNF Štochl Karel
Vacková Adéla
Odstoupil
DNF Jelínek Jan
Ingr Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Barčák Andrej
Střeska Tomáš
Odstoupil
DNF Stolarek Teodor *
Kłos Michał
Odstoupil
DNF Ciller Michal
Koťátko Radek
Odstoupil
DNF Vrátníček Zdeněk
Hédl Karel
Odstoupil
DNF Janecký Jiří *
Pokorný Milan
Odstoupil
DNF Landa Daniel
Zalabák Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Janeček Patrik *
Janeček Bedřich
Odstoupil
DNF Knápek Tomáš
Horák Ivan
Odstoupil
DNF Zabloudil Štěpán *
Novák Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Křišťan Jiří
Kraucher Martin
Odstoupil
DNF Jun Miroslav
Jun Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Fazekaš Martin
Fazekaš Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Hýbner Vratislav
Hýbnerová Nikola
Odstoupil
DNF Farník Petr
Zuzánek Ladislav
Odstoupil
DNF Rejchrt Michal
Jirák Jaroslav
Odstoupil
DNF Sychra Lubomír
Kavalek Tomáš
Odstoupil
DNF Kdér Martin
Sladkovský Radek
Odstoupil
DNF Štolfa Jindřich
Hawel Zdeněk
Odstoupil
DNF Bělohradský Tomáš
Bašta Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Krejča Jan
Šárka Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Čuřín Vlastimil
Vorel Václav
Odstoupil
DNF Kovanda Jaromír
Čiháková Eva
Odstoupil
DNF Budil Stanislav
Vejvoda Petr
Odstoupil
DNF Soldát David *
Brůžek Tomáš
Odstoupil
DNF Dohnal René
Švec Roman
Odstoupil
DNF Felt František
Felt Marek
Odstoupil
DNF Kroupar Zdeněk
Klášterková Kateřina
Odstoupil
DNF Jirátko Karel
Valach Ivo
Odstoupil
DNF Horčík Karel
Flaska Jan
Odstoupil
DNF Pelcner Jaroslav
Pelcner Jaroslav ml.
Odstoupil
DNF Terš Jiří
Vítovec Pavel
Odstoupil
DNF Kubíček Vlastimil
Ševčík Miroslav
Odstoupil
DNF Kopelent Ladislav
Cibulka Michal
Odstoupil
DNF Herold Tomáš
Hrušková Klára
Odstoupil
DNF Michálek Petr
Maryška Roman
Odstoupil